Timetables

 

 

City & Hotel Pick-Up Schedule

We will pick you up to join the tour from your city accommodation, hotels, main train stations or meet us at one of the general city pick up locations.
Please note: With heavy city traffic in the evenings we may not be able to return you to the exact location of your hotel or city pick-up location. We will do the best we can under the circumstances.

Check the list below for your accommodation, pick up point, time, street address and Google Maps link.

Non-hotel & City locations pick-up times are as follows:

Time
BUS DEPARTURE POINTS:
BUS DEPARTURE POINT: STREET ADDRESS
MAP
6:45-6:50am

Bondi Junction
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT: Corner Oxford Street & Newland Street
NOTE: No return to Bondi Junction. City drop off.

Corner Oxford Street & Newland Street, Bondi Junction (opposite the Medical Centre)

6:55-7:00am

Central Station
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, NSW 2000

7:40-7:45am

Chatswood
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Corner Victoria Avenue & Railway Street

Corner Victoria Avenue & Railway St, Chatswood (outside the 7-11 Store)

7:15-7:20am

Circular Quay
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:30-7:35am

Crows Nest - Government Bus stop
Corner Pacific Highway & Shirley Rd

320 Pacific Highway, Crows Nest, NSW 2065

7:05-7:10am

Darling Harbour
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Holiday Inn Darling Harbour (NOTE: No Return. City drop off).

68 Harbour St, Darling Harbour, Sydney

7:05-7:10am

Entertainment Centre
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Holiday Inn Darling Harbour (NOTE: No Return. City drop off).

68 Harbour St, Darling Harbour, Sydney

7:50-8:00am

Gordon
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Pacific Highway Bus Stop - Corner Pacific Highway & Moree Street

780 Pacific Highway, Gordon, New South Wales

6:50-6:55am

Kings Cross / Potts Point
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bayswater Sydney Hotel, Potts Point (NOTE: No return to Kings Cross - city drop off).

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

7:30-7:35am

North Sydney
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bus Stop A, Blue Street, North Sydney
(near entrance to North Sydney Train Station)

Government Bus Stop A, 5 Blue Street, North Sydney (near North Sydney Train Station)

7:15-7:20am

The Rocks
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:40-7:45am

St Leonards
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bus stop in front of Subway Cafe

Subway Cafe, 16 Pacific Highway, St Leonards

7:05-7:10am

Sydney Town Hall
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bus stop in front of St Andrew's Cathedral on Bathhurst Street

St Andrew's Cathedral, CNR George and Bathurst Streets, Sydney, NSW 2000

8:00am

Wahroonga
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Abbotsleigh High School for Girls - wait at government bus stop

1666 Pacific Highway, Wahroonga

Hotel and Other Accommodation pick-ups:

Time
BUS DEPARTURE POINTS:
BUS DEPARTURE POINT: STREET ADDRESS
MAP
6:55-7:00am

Aarons Hotel Ultimo Road
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, NSW 2000

6:55-7:00am

Adina on Crown Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Adina Apartment Hotel Sydney Town Hall
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bus stop in front of St Andrew's Cathedral on Bathhurst Street

St Andrew's Cathedral, CNR George and Bathurst Streets, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:55-7:00am

Adina Sydney Central Hotel, Lee Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, NSW 2000

6:55-7:00am

Alfred Park Accommodation
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, NSW 2000

7:20-7:30am

Amora Hotel Jamison Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The York Apartments by Swiss-Belhotel

The York, 5 York Street, Sydney, NSW, 2000
(Corner York Street & Jamison Street)

6:50-6:55am

Arts Hotel Oxford Street
Note: No return. City drop off.

21 Oxford St, Paddington, New South Wales

6:50-6:55am

Barclay Kings Cross
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Bayswater Hotel Potts Point. NOTE: No return to Kings Cross. City drop off only.

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

7:05-7:10am

Base Backpackers Kent Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bus stop in front of St Andrew's Cathedral on Bathhurst Street

St Andrew's Cathedral, CNR George and Bathurst Streets, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:50-6:55am

Bayview Boulevard William Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bus stop on Corner of William Street & Riley Street

Corner of William St and Riley Streets, Darlinghurst

7:05-7:10am

Break Free George Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Holiday Inn Darling Harbour (NOTE: No Return. City drop off).

68 Harbour St, Darling Harbour, Sydney

6:55-7:00am

Cambridge Hotel Surry Hills:
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney

7:05-7:10am

Capital Square Hotel:
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Metro Marlow Sydney Central Hotel

431-439 Pitt Street, Haymarket, NSW 2000

7:10-7:15am

Castlereagh Inn:
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Hilton Sydney - Pitt Street entrance to the hotel

255 Pitt Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:55-7:00am

Central Railway Motel Chalmers Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:50-6:55am

Challis Lodge
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Bayswater Hotel Potts Point. NOTE: No return to Kings Cross. City drop off only.

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

6:55-7:00am

Citigate Central Thomas Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:50-6:55am

Devere Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Bayswater Hotel Potts Point. NOTE: No return to Kings Cross. City drop off only.

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

6:55-7:00am

Footprints Backpackers:
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney

7:10-7:15am

Hyatt Regency Sydney, Darling Harbour
NOTE: No hotel return. City drop off.

161 Sussex St, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

Four Seasons Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Fraser Suites Kent Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bus stop in front of St Andrew's Cathedral on Bathhurst Street

St Andrew's Cathedral, CNR George and Bathurst Streets, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:55-7:00am

George Street Private Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Glasgow Arms
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Holiday Inn Darling Harbour (NOTE: No Return. City drop off).

68 Harbour St, Darling Harbour, Sydney

7:20-7:30am

Grace Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The York Apartments by Swiss-Belhotel

The York, 5 York Street, Sydney, NSW, 2000
(Corner York Street & Jamison Street)

6:50-6:55am

Harbour City Back Packers Woolloomooloo
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Bayswater Hotel Potts Point. NOTE: No return to Kings Cross. City drop off only.

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

7:10-7:15am

Hilton Sydney - Pitt Street entrance to the hotel

255 Pitt Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Holiday Inn Darling Harbour
Note: No return to Darling Harbour (NOTE: No Return. City drop off).

68 Harbour St, Darling Harbour, Sydney

6:50-6:55am

Holiday Inn Potts Point
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Bayswater Hotel Potts Point. NOTE: No return to Kings Cross. City drop off only.

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

6:55-7:00am

Hyde Park Inn
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street

111 Goulburn Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:10-7:15am

Hyatt Regency Sydney
(formally Four Points By Sheraton, Sydney) Note: No return to Hyatt Regency - City drop off

161 Sussex Street, Sydney

7:20-7:30am

Ibis King Street Wharf
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The York Apartments by Swiss-Belhotel

The York, 5 York St, Sydney NSW 2000
(Corner York Street & Jamison Street)

7:05-7:10am

Ibis Darling Harbour
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Holiday Inn Darling Harbour (NOTE: No Return. City drop off).

68 Harbour St, Darling Harbour, Sydney

7:05-7:10am

Ibis World Square
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Rydges World Square, Pitt Street

Rydges World Square, 389 Pitt Street, Sydney, New South Wales

7:15-7:20am

Intercontinental Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:10-7:15am

Leisure Inn, Park Regis in Park St
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Hilton Sydney - Pitt Street entrance to the hotel

255 Pitt Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:20-7:30am

Langham Hotel Kent Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The York Apartments by Swiss-Belhotel

The York, 5 York St, Sydney NSW 2000
(Corner York Street & Jamison Street)

6:50-6:55am

Macleay Apartments
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Bayswater Hotel Potts Point. NOTE: No return to Kings Cross. City drop off only.

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

6:50-6:55am

Macleay Lodge
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Bayswater Hotel Potts Point. NOTE: No return to Kings Cross. City drop off only.

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

7:05-7:10am

Maestri Towers
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bus stop in front of St Andrew's Cathedral on Bathhurst Street

St Andrew's Cathedral, CNR George and Bathurst Streets, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Mantra on Kent
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bus stop in front of St Andrew's Cathedral on Bathhurst Street

St Andrew's Cathedral, CNR George and Bathurst Streets, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

Mantra on Bond
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:50-6:55am

Mariners Court:
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Bayswater Hotel Potts Point. NOTE: No return to Kings Cross. City drop off only.

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

7:05-7:10am

Maze Backpackers:
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Metro Sydney Central Hotel

431-439 Pitt Street, Haymarket, NSW 2000

7:10-7:15am

Medina Grand Harbourside
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Hyatt Regency Sydney Hotel Darling Harbour
NOTE: No Return, City Drop Off Only.

161 Sussex St, Sydney

7:20-7:30am

Menzies Hotel Sydney
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The York Apartments by Swiss-Belhotel

The York, 5 York St, Sydney NSW 2000
(Corner York Street & Jamison Street)

6:55-7:00am

Mercure Sydney
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:50-6:55am

Mercure Hotel Kings Cross
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Bayswater Hotel Potts Point. NOTE: No return to Kings Cross. City drop off only.

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

7:05-7:10am

Meriton Apartments Campbell Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Metro Sydney Central Hotel

431-439 Pitt Street, Haymarket, NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Meriton Apartments 528 Kent Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bus stop in front of St Andrew's Cathedral on Bathhurst Street

St Andrew's Cathedral, CNR George and Bathurst Streets, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Metro Sydney Central Hotel - 431 Pitt Street

Metro Hotel Marlow Sydney Central, Pitt Street, Haymarket, New South Wales

7:05-7:10am

Meriton World Square:
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Rydges Hotel World Square

Rydges World Square, 389 Pitt Street, Sydney, New South Wales

7:05-7:10am

Metro on Pitt - 300 Pitt Street

300 Pitt Street, Sydney, New South Wales

7:10-7:15am

Metro Apartments Darling Harbour - Sussex St
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Hyatt Regency Sydney Hotel Darling Harbour
NOTE: No hotel return. City drop off.

161 Sussex St, Sydney NSW 2000

7:20-7:30am

Napoleon on Kent Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The York Apartments by Swiss-Belhotel

The York, 5 York St, Sydney NSW 2000
(Corner York Street & Jamison Street)

7:05-7:10am

Novotel Rockford
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Holiday Inn Darling Harbour (NOTE: No Return. City drop off).

68 Harbour St, Darling Harbour, Sydney

7:05-7:10am

Novotel Darling Harbour
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Holiday Inn Darling Harbour (NOTE: No Return. City drop off).

68 Harbour St, Darling Harbour, Sydney

6:55-7:00am

Novotel Sydney Central
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Oaks Goldsbrough Apartments
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Holiday Inn Darling Harbour (NOTE: No Return. City drop off).

68 Harbour St, Darling Harbour, Sydney

6:55-7:00am

Oaks Hyde Park Plaza
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney

7:15-7:20am

Old Sydney Holiday Inn The Rocks
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:50-6:55am

Ovolo Hotel Woolloomooloo
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Bayswater Hotel Potts Point. NOTE: No return to Kings Cross or Woolloomooloo. City drop off only.

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

7:15-7:20am

Park Hyatt Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Park Royal Darling Harbour
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bus stop in front of St Andrew's Cathedral on Bathhurst Street

St Andrew's Cathedral, CNR George and Bathurst Streets, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Pensione Hotel, George Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Holiday Inn Darling Harbour (NOTE: No Return. City drop off).

68 Harbour St, Darling Harbour, Sydney

6:55-7:00am

Pullman Hotel, College Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney

6:55-7:00am

Quality Hotel Cambridge
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

Quay West Suites
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

Radisson Plaza O'Connell Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Radisson Suites Liverpool Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bus stop in front of St Andrew's Cathedral on Bathhurst Street

St Andrew's Cathedral, CNR George and Bathurst Streets, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

Rendezvous Stafford Harrington Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

Russell Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:55-7:00am

Rydges Camperdown
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
YHA Sydney Central Hostel

11 Rawson Place, Haymarket,
NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Rydges World Square Hotel

Rydges World Square, 389 Pitt Street, Sydney, New South Wales

7:10-7:15am

QT Sydney Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Swissotel Sydney Market Street

68 Market Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:10-7:15am

Seasons Harbour Plaza, Sussex Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Hyatt Regency Sydney Darling Harbour
NOTE: No return. City drop off.

161 Sussex St, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

Sebel Pier One Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

Shangri-La Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:10-7:15am

Sheraton on The Park
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Swissotel Hotel, Market Street

68 Market Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

Sir Stamford Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

Sofitel Wentworth Hotel, Phillip Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:50-6:55am

Springfield Lodge
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Bayswater Hotel Potts Point. NOTE: No return to Kings Cross. City drop off only.

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

7:05-7:10am

Star City Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Holiday Inn Darling Harbour (NOTE: No Return. City drop off).

68 Harbour St, Darling Harbour, Sydney

6:55-7:00am

Stellar Hotel & Suites - Wentworth Avenue
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney,
NSW 2000

7:10-7:15am

Swissotel - Market Street

68 Market Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

Sydney Harbour Bed and Breakfast
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

Sydney Harbour Marriott Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:10-7:15am

Travelodge Phillip Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Swissotel Hotel Market Street

68 Market Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:55-7:00am

Travelodge Sydney
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:20-7:30am

Travelodge Wynyard Hotel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The York Apartments by Swiss-Belhotel

The York, 5 York St, Sydney NSW 2000
(Corner York Street & Jamison Street)

6:55-7:00am

Unilodge Broadway
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, NSW 2000

7:30-7:35am

Vibe Hotel Milsons Point
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Blue Street - near North Sydney Train Station
Note: No return. Return to North Sydney or City.

Bus stop A, Blue Street near North Sydney Train Station, North Sydney

6:55-7:00am

Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street

111 Goulburn St, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:50-6:55am

Victoria Court Potts Point
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT"
The Bayswater Hotel Potts Point. NOTE: No return to Kings Cross. City drop off only.

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

6:55-7:00am

Wakeup Hostel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Waldorf Apartment Hotel Sydney Liverpool Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Bus stop in front of St Andrew's Cathedral on Bathhurst Street

St Andrew's Cathedral, CNR George and Bathurst Streets, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:55-7:00am

Waldorf Apartments Sydney South Cleveland St
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, NSW 2000

Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street,
NSW 2000

7:05-7:10am

Westend Backpackers Sydney
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Metro Marlow Sydney Central Hotel

431-439 Pitt Street, Haymarket, NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

Westin Hotel Pitt Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:50-6:55am

Woolloomooloo Waters
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
The Bayswater Hotel Potts Point. NOTE: No return to Kings Cross. City drop off only.

17 Bayswater Road, Potts Point, NSW 2011

6:55-7:00am

Y on the Park (YWCA)
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

6:55-7:00am

Y on the Park South, Cleveland Street
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney NSW 2000

6:55-7:00am

YHA Sydney Central Hostel
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Vibe Hotel, Goulburn Street, Sydney

Vibe Hotel, 111 Goulburn Street, Sydney NSW 2000

7:15-7:20am

YHA The Rocks
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Gresham Street, outside Bar Milazzo

Gresham Street entrance to Cafe/Bar Milazzo, Sydney, NSW 2000

7:20-7:30am

York Apartments by Swiss-Belhotel

The York, 5 York Street, Sydney, NSW, 2000
(Corner York Street & Jamison Street)

7:05-7:10am

1888 Hotel Prymont
GO TO BUS DEPARTURE POINT:
Holiday Inn Darling Harbour (NOTE: No Return. City drop off).

68 Harbour St, Darling Harbour, Sydney